Thursday, June 28, 2018
SHORTLISTED NAMES FOR APTITUDE TEST TO UNDERGO INSPECTORS TRAINING | |||
NO. | NAME | REMARKS | GENDER |
1 | A. Korpo Pewu | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
2 | Aaron D.Y. Pope | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
3 | Aaron Wuokolo | Civil Engineering | MALE |
4 | Abednego G. Carpenter | Bsc Nursing | MALE |
5 | Abel B, Johnson | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
6 | Abigail S. Weay | BSc Agriculture | FEMALE |
7 | Abraham B. Massaquoi | BSc Forestry | MALE |
8 | Abraham E.Karyouway | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
9 | Abraham K. Zeambo | BSc Biology | MALE |
10 | Abraham S. Gbarnjah | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
11 | Abraham V.M. Dukuly | BSc Biology | MALE |
12 | Abu J. Kamara | BSC. Forestry | MALE |
13 | Abu S. Kamara | Bsc Mining Engineering | MALE |
14 | Adam Allen O. Jones | BSc Biology | MALE |
15 | Addie M. Carr | BSc Natural Res. Mang. | MALE |
16 | Albert Singbay | BSc. Forestry | MALE |
17 | Adjuvon Kardeker | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
18 | Al Mike B. Dennis | BSC. Forestry | MALE |
19 | Aldolphus G. Neh | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
20 | Aleona Dakinah | BSc Zoology | FEMALE |
21 | Alex Casell | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
22 | Alex Wuo, Jr. | BSc. Chem | MALE |
23 | Alexander C. Hodge | BSc Fore | MALE |
24 | Alexander D. S. Suah | BSc. Nat. Res Mgt | MALE |
25 | Alexander F. Kiamue | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
26 | Alexander Flomo | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
27 | Alexander G. Leinkpor | BSc Biology | MALE |
28 | Alexander S. David | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
29 | Alexander Sammy Magona | BSc Biology | MALE |
30 | Alfred J. S. Chea, Jr. | Math/Physics | MALE |
31 | Alfred T. Koenig | BSc. General Agriculture | MALE |
32 | Alice Kromah | BSC Agriculture | FEMALE |
33 | Alieu B. Sherrif | BSc Geology | MALE |
34 | Alieu Kerkula | Bsc Environmental Science | MALE |
35 | Aloysius Zinnah Momo | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
36 | Alphonso K. Hina | BSC. Geology | MALE |
37 | Ambo M. Ford | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
38 | Amos B. Kardor | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
39 | Amos G. Gontorwon | BSC. Biology | MALE |
40 | Amos N.F. Zweh | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
41 | Amos T. Sumo | BSC. Biology | MALE |
42 | Andrew N. W. Dweh | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
43 | Angie M. Weeks | Bsc Biology | FEMALE |
44 | Annastacia T. Paye | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
45 | Annie B. Smith | Bsc Biology | FEMALE |
46 | Anthony J. Togba | Bsc Biology | MALE |
47 | Anthony K. Garyen | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
48 | Anthony S. Bolay | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
49 | Anthony S. Sailley | BSC Chemistry | MALE |
50 | Antoinette P. Blamo | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
51 | Aphanso G. Sloan | BA Georgraphy | MALE |
52 | Aquila K. Kolliemeh | BSC. Forestry | MALE |
53 | Arthur G. McCargo | BSC Agronomy | MALE |
54 | Arthur G. Towah | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
55 | Arthur N. Jikpamu | BSC Agriculture | MALE |
56 | Arthur Sulonteh | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
57 | Augustine B. Flomo | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
58 | Augustine B. Mulbah | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
59 | Augustine N. Mawolo | General Agriculture | MALE |
60 | Augustine S. Konwloh | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
61 | Augustine T. Saywala | BSC. Agronomy | MALE |
62 | Augustine Wooe | BSc Envir. Health | MALE |
63 | Augustus B.F. Swah Sr. | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
64 | Azango F. B. S. Wollie | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
65 | Balima M. Subah | BSc Fore (no copy of Deg) | MALE |
66 | Bana Quaqua | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
67 | Baygweh G. Himmieh | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
68 | Ben E. Payedoe | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
69 | Ben T. Varfley | Bsc Geology | MALE |
70 | Benedictus G. Quyee | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
71 | Benta Barrie | BSC Chemistry | FEMALE |
72 | Beyan Y. Johnson | BSc. Agriculture | MALE |
73 | Bility M. Geninyan | BSC. Forestry | MALE |
74 | Blayon T. Scere | BSC Chemistry | MALE |
75 | Bill Y. Cephas | BSc Nat. Res. Mgt | MALE |
76 | Blessing Aneya | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
77 | Boakai F. Massaquoi | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
78 | Bobby Z. Howard | BSc Biology | MALE |
79 | Bona Kpehe | BSc Biology | MALE |
80 | Bunchie W. H. Saab | BSc Biology | MALE |
81 | Brenda W. Bainda | BSC. Biology ( Cum-Laude) | FEMALE |
82 | Brooks Bonokollie, Jr. | Bsc Natural Resource Manag. | MALE |
83 | Caroline G. Nuah | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
84 | Caroline T. Kwenah | Bsc General Agriculture | FEMALE |
85 | Charles G. Fissibue | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
86 | Charles K. Koko | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
87 | Charlene V. Talery | Bsc General Agriculture | FEMALE |
88 | Charles P. Zikeh | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
89 | Charles T. Caine | BSc Biology | MALE |
90 | Chester S. Momo | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
91 | Christian E. Yekeson | BSC. Biology | MALE |
92 | Christian O. Gono | General Agriculture | MALE |
93 | Christiana M. Mabande | BSC. Biology | MALE |
94 | Christopher J. Keah | BSc Biology | MALE |
95 | Chuke Sawor Jasper | Bsc Biology | MALE |
96 | Clinton A. Tarwuleh | Bsc Biology | MALE |
97 | Cummings B. Jukon | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
98 | Crayee G. Nyeayea | BSc Biology | MALE |
99 | Cynthia L.M. Saye | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
100 | D. Cornelius Ballah | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
101 | D. Nelson Tweh | BSc Chem | MALE |
102 | D. Olympic Jackely | BSc Biology | MALE |
103 | D. Peter Paye | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
104 | D. Shem Bedell | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
105 | Daniel D. Doe | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
106 | Daniel G. Gbelee | BSc. General Forestry | MALE |
107 | Daniel J. Whesseh | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
108 | Daniel K. Dolo | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
109 | Daniel K. Martins | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
110 | Daniel M. Kollie | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
111 | Daniel Matin | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
112 | Daniel S. Fornor | BSc Biology | MALE |
113 | Daniel S. Quee | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
114 | Daniel Tokpah | Bsc Biology | MALE |
115 | Daniel W. Harris | BSC. Env. Science | MALE |
116 | Darius M. Mbolonda | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
117 | Darius Nuah | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
118 | Darius S. Tokpah | General Agriculture | MALE |
119 | Darlington J. Clarke | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
120 | David B. Carl Jr. | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
121 | David Dennis Jr. | BSC Biology | MALE |
122 | David G. Flomo | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
123 | David G. Korvah | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
124 | David G. Taigbailee | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
125 | David K. Smith | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
126 | David K. Tarzo | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
127 | David Kanneh | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
128 | David M. Sele | Bsc Zoology | MALE |
129 | David S. Kollie | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
130 | David S. Konneh | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
131 | Deddeh M.G. Fobay | Bsc Biology | FEMALE |
132 | Deemax W. Boldoe | BSc Civil Eng | MALE |
133 | Demison K. Lorkulah | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
134 | Dennis D. Goceh | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
135 | Desmond S. Nah | BSC Chemistry | MALE |
136 | Desmond T. Thompson | BSc Geology | MALE |
137 | Diana Y Gbanyah | Bsc General Forestry | FEMALE |
138 | Dunweh S. Sarpee | Bsc Geology | FEMALE |
139 | Ebenezer P. Tweh | General Agriculture | MALE |
140 | Ebernezer K. Toiweh | BSC Agronomy | MALE |
141 | Ebernezer M. Kemokai | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
142 | Eddie K. Beangar | BSC Forestry | MALE |
143 | Eddie Karn | Bsc Biology | MALE |
144 | Edmond S. Boley | General Agriculture | MALE |
145 | Edward G. Nagbe | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
146 | Edward M. Sepoe | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
147 | Edwin S. Kiazolu | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
148 | Elijah T. Falah | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
149 | Elizabeth D. Kamara | Bsc Environmental Science | MALE |
150 | Elizebeth B. Charpeh -Jaleiba | Bsc General Forestry | FEMALE |
151 | Ellemay K.N. Dahn | Bsc Biology | MALE |
152 | Emma Kennedy | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
153 | Emmanuel E. Kollie | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
154 | Emmanuel E. Kollis | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
155 | Emmanuel Flomo | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
156 | Emmanuel C. Wilson | BSc Geology | MALE |
157 | Emmanuel Harris, Jr. | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
158 | Emmanuel Kolliegbo | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
159 | Emmanuel Konah | BSC. Biology | MALE |
160 | Emmanuel M. Dajue | BSc Biology | MALE |
161 | Emmanuel Sonkarley | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
162 | Emmanuel Toga Glasco | BSc Biology | MALE |
163 | Emmauel Bestman | Bsc Natural Resource Manag. | MALE |
164 | Eric F. Kandakai | BSc Biology | MALE |
165 | Eric M. Douwai | BSc Biology | MALE |
166 | Eric K. Karmoh | BSc Biology | MALE |
167 | Eric S. Neufville | General Forestry | MALE |
168 | Eric T. Cholopy | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
169 | Ernest B. Moses | BSC. Chemistry | MALE |
170 | Erwin Varnie | BSC. Geology | MALE |
171 | Esther G. Tokpah | Bsc General Agriculture | FEMALE |
172 | Esther M. Manneh | Bsc Chemistry | FEMALE |
173 | Etta M. Kiawu | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
174 | Eunice Flomo | Bsc General Agriculture | FEMALE |
175 | Everlyne C. Glagbo | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
176 | Ezekiel G. Brooks | Bsc Chemistry | MALE |
177 | Ezekiel P. Taim | BA. Demography | MALE |
178 | Ezekiel Z.D.Somah | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
179 | Faith F. B. Ughweri | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
180 | Famalu Kromah | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
181 | Fatu Kemokai | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
182 | Fayia Kamara | Bsc Chemistry | MALE |
183 | Fedesco Miakemia | BSc. Biology | MALE |
184 | Federick K. Saah | Bsc Biology | MALE |
185 | Federick N. Kollie | BSC Agriculture | MALE |
186 | Flomo C. Pshorr | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
187 | Flomo Kesselee | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
188 | Flomo Z. Lavela | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
189 | Forkpah T. Dennis | BSc Geology | MALE |
190 | Francis B. Kamara | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
191 | Francis B.H. Kanneh | BSC. Machnical Engineering | MALE |
192 | Francis Cholopy | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
193 | Francis Gbelee | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
194 | Francis Hne Howe, Sr. | Bsc Civil Engineering | MALE |
195 | Francis N. Dugba | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
196 | Francis Nimeley Donnie | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
197 | Francis Piah | General Agriculture | MALE |
198 | Francis W. Geplay | BSc Envi Sc | MALE |
199 | Francis Y. Mulbah | BSc Agronomy | MALE |
200 | Frank T. Kaykay | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
201 | Franklin M. Miamen | BSc Forestry | MALE |
202 | Frederick G. Wleh | BSc Forestry | MALE |
203 | Fredrick K. Korvah | Bsc Biology | MALE |
204 | Fredrick Kesselee | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
205 | Fredrick W. Cooper | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
206 | Fredrick Saah | Bsc Biology | MALE |
207 | G. Christopher Wleh | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
208 | G. Elijah Jerome | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
209 | Gabriel Doh | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
210 | Gabriel M. Gbornie | Bsc. Civil Engineering | MALE |
211 | Gabriel Yiadom | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
212 | GabrielB.K.Sasa | Bsc Biology | MALE |
213 | Garmai Johnson | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
214 | Gayduo Flomo | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
215 | George Gibson | BSc Biology | MALE |
216 | George Jallah | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
217 | George P. Fayiah-Tumbay | BSc Mining Eng | MALE |
218 | Georgette Holder | BSc Agr (no copy of deg) | MALE |
219 | Geroge G. Baryogar | General Agriculture | MALE |
220 | George Natt | General Agriculture | MALE |
221 | Gertrude Glain | Bsc Biology | FEMALE |
222 | Ghemelee N. Keculah | BSC. Biology | MALE |
223 | Giaquee Elson L. | General Agriculture | MALE |
224 | Ginny M. Campbell | BSc. Biology | FEMALE |
225 | Glenna J.W. Neese Mesleh | BSc. Agr, (No copy of Degree) | FEMALE |
226 | Gloria S.L.Golafle | Bsc Biology | FEMALE |
227 | Gobeh M. Kullie | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
228 | Godwin Andrews | Bsc Biology | MALE |
229 | Grace K. King | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
230 | Habakkuk S. Togbah | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
231 | Harris Tamba | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
232 | Harrison B. Sackie | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
233 | Hassan A. Kamara | BSC. Biology | MALE |
234 | Hasting N. Zulu | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
235 | Hawa S. Tulay | BSc Geology | FEMALE |
236 | Helena J. Nyanti | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
237 | Helena O. Edward | BSc Agriculture | FEMALE |
238 | Helena C. Jimmy | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
239 | Helena P. Biah | BSc Agriculture | FEMALE |
240 | Helena Parker | General Agriculture | FEMALE |
241 | Henry E. Torbor | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
242 | Henry N. Sandoe | BSC Biology | MALE |
243 | Henry Darkolon | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
244 | Henry O. Dippa | Civil Engineering | MALE |
245 | Henry P. Toe | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
246 | Henry Smith | BSc Geology | MALE |
247 | Henry T. Darkolon | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
248 | Herrick S. Gbilee | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
249 | Ipea Roberts- Taylor | BSC Biology | MALE |
250 | Isaac Akoi Saizay | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
251 | Ivan R. Jallah | BSc Biology | MALE |
252 | Isaac C. Morris, Jr. | Bsc Biology | MALE |
253 | J. Aliton T. Kollie | BSc Biology | MALE |
254 | J. Dalasu Farnga | BSC. Agronomy | MALE |
255 | J. Dorbor Wuokolo | BSC. Agronomy | MALE |
256 | J. Gandeh Bonarwolo | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
257 | J. Nathaniel Mulbah | General Agriculture | MALE |
258 | Jackson J. Ngafua | General Agriculture | MALE |
259 | Jackson Kerkulah | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
260 | Jefferson T. Chea | BSc Biology | MALE |
261 | Jackson T. Fayiah | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
262 | Jacob S. Yarwah | BSC Biology | MALE |
263 | Jallah Saykor | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
264 | James A. Lape | General Agriculture | MALE |
265 | James A. Mulbah | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
266 | James B. Kezelle | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
267 | James Crowu | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
268 | James D. Dargbe | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
269 | James K. Mulbah | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
270 | James M. Sumo, Jr | Bsc Natural Resource Manag. | MALE |
271 | James M. Yekeh,jr | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
272 | James N. Borbor | General Forestry | MALE |
273 | James Omasco Mator | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
274 | James P. Brooks | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
275 | James S. Slewahy | BSC. Forestry | MALE |
276 | James S.Momo Jr. | BSC Biology | MALE |
277 | James Slewhy | BSC Agriculture | MALE |
278 | James Sumo | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
279 | James T. Pewee | BSc Biology | MALE |
280 | James T.K. Duma | BSc Geology | MALE |
281 | James Tamba | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
282 | Janet F. Sambolah | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
283 | Jarbee N. Dukuly | BSC. Forestry | MALE |
284 | Jarsm F. Russell | BSc Crop. Science | MALE |
285 | Jasper P. Yanbor | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
286 | Jayon V. Ville | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
287 | Jefferson B. Sackie | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
288 | Jefferson T. SwallY | BSc Biology | MALE |
289 | Jenkins Cherue | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
290 | Jenkins M. Dorbor | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
291 | Jeremiah B. Kyne | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
292 | Jeremiah N. Taylor | General Agriculture | MALE |
293 | Jeremiah S.Y. Jackson | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
294 | Jerome Dangbuah | BSC Biology | MALE |
295 | Jerome Hinneh Smith | BSc Chemistry | MALE |
296 | Jerome D. Padmore | BSc Biology | MALE |
297 | Jerry B. Kollie | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
298 | Jerry L Flomo | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
299 | Jerry S.M. Dolo,II | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
300 | Jesse Fah Mckeen | BSC. Zoology | MALE |
301 | Jesse G. Cooper | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
302 | Jestina B. Nyemah | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
303 | Jim S. Suah, Jr. | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
304 | Jimmy D. Carter | Bsc Biology | MALE |
305 | Joan D. Zogar | BSc Agriculture | FEMALE |
306 | Joan N. Harris | Bsc General Agriculture | FEMALE |
307 | John Beyan Sumo | Bsc Biology | MALE |
308 | John K. Gonlewon | BSC Agriculture | MALE |
309 | John Perry | BSc Forestry | MALE |
310 | John T. Sayhor, Jr | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
311 | John W. Kolva | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
312 | John Z. Barleh | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
313 | John Z. Mulbah | BSc Biology | MALE |
314 | John D. Pangbe | BSc. Geography | MALE |
315 | Johnny Sando. Canneh | BSC. Biology | MALE |
316 | Johnson J. Dolo | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
317 | Johnson Winn | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
318 | Jomah B. Dolo | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
319 | Jonathan T. Kollie | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
320 | Joseph Beamah | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
321 | Joseph D. K. Senepo | BSc Biology | MALE |
322 | Joseph D. Kollie | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
323 | Joseph F. Lilon | General Agriculture | MALE |
324 | Joseph Fallah | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
325 | Joseph G. Greaves | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
326 | Joseph J. Tokpah | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
327 | Joseph Korkollie | Bsc Biology | MALE |
328 | Joseph N. Kamara | BSc Wood Science | MALE |
329 | Joseph T. Kuku | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
330 | Joseph V. Tokpa | BSC. Biology | MALE |
331 | Joseph Varney Johnson,Jr. | BSC. Biology | MALE |
332 | Joseph Z. Mavolo | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
333 | Joshua C.Ben | BSC Agriculture | MALE |
334 | Joyce B. Siawary | BSC. Biology | FEMALE |
335 | Julius N. Gonyon | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
336 | Jullianna Cooper | BSc Envir. Science | FEMALE |
337 | Justin J. Martor | BSc Agronomy | MALE |
338 | Justino V. Nahniah | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
339 | Kaifala M. Fofana | BSC Agronomy | MALE |
340 | Kantan Bill Dweh | General Forestry | MALE |
341 | Karmamah Darth Yu-war | BSc Agriculture | FEMALE |
342 | Katlee B. Weah | Bsc General Forestry | FEMALE |
343 | Kebbeh Miller | BSC. Agriculture | FEMALE |
344 | Kelvin D. Jaurey | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
345 | Kelvin Kar | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
346 | Kelvin Lawrence Korgbaye | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
347 | Kenneh A.B. Ashmah | BSc. Civil Engineering | MALE |
348 | Kenneth S. Paye | BSC. Forestry | MALE |
349 | Kenneh A.B. Ashmah | BSc. Civil Engineering | MALE |
350 | Kerbeh Miller | BSc Agriculture | FEMALE |
351 | Kies S. Kiteah | BSc. Geology | MALE |
352 | King J. Kerkula, Jr. | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
353 | Koiwu Glayflor | BSC. Agronomy | MALE |
354 | Kollie L. Gayflor | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
355 | Kolu F. Howard | BSc Agriculture | FEMALE |
356 | Kolu T. Mulbah | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
357 | Korlu M. Sarko | BSc Agriculture | FEMALE |
358 | Kou Sonkarley | BSC. Biology | FEMALE |
359 | Kpalay M. Tokpah | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
360 | Krubo Kolubah | BSc Agriculture | FEMALE |
361 | Laisti F. Sambeh | BSC. Biology | MALE |
362 | Lansana M.R. Massaquoi | BSC Environmental Health | MALE |
363 | Larm B. Saul | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
364 | Larwuo B. Bryant | BSc Agriculture | FEMALE |
365 | Lasannah Massaquoi | Environmental Health | MALE |
366 | Lassana B. Dukuly | Bsc Biology | MALE |
367 | Laurees N. Yeanay | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
368 | Lawrence B. Ndorbor | Bsc Biology | MALE |
369 | Lawrence S. Kollo | BSc Forestry | MALE |
370 | Laymah N. Jah | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
371 | Leela V. Paye | Bsc Natural Resource Manag. | FEMALE |
372 | Leemu T. Livingstone | BSc Agriculture | FEMALE |
373 | Leo K. Wamah | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
374 | Lesehwon Gonkartee | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
375 | Leroy T. Krah | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
376 | Linda K. Larbelee | BSc Agriculture | FEMALE |
377 | Linus N. Neufville | BSc Public Health | FEMALE |
378 | Lisa G. Gaye | BSc Agriculture | FEMALE |
379 | Lisa N. Wayakollie | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
380 | Lord S. Nalon | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
381 | Lorine A. Saizonou | BSC. Biology | FEMALE |
382 | Louise Maima Karmo | Bsc Zoology | FEMALE |
383 | Lourene Gibison | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
384 | Lousine N. Farley | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
385 | Lovette N. Fayiah | BSC. Biology | FEMALE |
386 | Lucy Woiballah | Bsc General Agriculture | FEMALE |
387 | Lydia Joy Luogon | Bsc Biology | FEMALE |
388 | Lydia M. Wogbeh | BSc. Nat. Res Mgt | FEMALE |
389 | M. Obdiah Glah | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
390 | Mack W. Gbiah | BSc Chemistry | MALE |
391 | Madusu G. Kromah | Bsc General Agriculture | FEMALE |
392 | Ma-Goyan Bennetta Momo | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
393 | Malaytaye J. Waymah | BSc. Biology | FEMALE |
394 | Maldred Yvonne Marshall | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
395 | Malvin Quoi | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
396 | Mandella Geplay | Bsc General Agriculture | FEMALE |
397 | Marcus G. tendee | Bsc Chemistry | MALE |
398 | Margretta W. Bropleh | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
399 | Mark S. Yeaneh Sr. | BSc Biology | MALE |
400 | Marina Saye Kambleh | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
401 | Marline B. Yeedoun | Bsc General Forestry | FEMALE |
402 | Marrian Watta Nyuma | Bsc Biology | FEMALE |
403 | Marson S. Souquoi | BSc Forestry | MALE |
404 | Martha Sammie | BSC. Forestry | FEMALE |
405 | Martin L. Bryant | BSc. General Agriculture | MALE |
406 | Martin G. Jackson | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
407 | Martina Sherman | BSC. Natural Management | FEMALE |
408 | Marvie Kesselly | BSc Agriculture | FEMALE |
409 | Mathaline L. Williams | Bsc General Agriculture | FEMALE |
410 | Matilda B. L. Yarkpai | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
411 | Matthew K. Nuah | BSC. Biology | MALE |
412 | Matthew W. Tokpah | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
413 | Meima B. Wenyu | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
414 | Melechier N. Jimmy | BSC. Biology | FEMALE |
415 | Melvin B. Gweh | Bsc Chemistry | MALE |
416 | Melvin Gontor | BSC. Biology | MALE |
417 | Melvin M. Gartel | BSc Biology | MALE |
418 | Melvin K. Ganah | BSc Biology | MALE |
419 | Melvin G.Y. Zazay | BSc Biology | MALE |
420 | Memore S. Palay | BSc Chem (Cum Laude) | MALE |
421 | Menton Kiatamba | Bsc Biology | MALE |
422 | Menwongbaye Wehyee | Bsc Biology | MALE |
423 | Mgieyah S. Bundoo | BSc Chemistry | MALE |
424 | Michael G. Buwah | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
425 | Michael J. Kollie | Bsc Geology | MALE |
426 | Michael S. Byeh | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
427 | Michael S. Glay | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
428 | Michael Z. Dennis | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
429 | Michaeline M. Kollie | BSc Natural Res. Mang. | FEMALE |
430 | Michel S. Glay | BSC. Forestry | MALE |
431 | Michael Saryon | Bsc Biology | MALE |
432 | Mohammed A. Morris | BSc Forestry | MALE |
433 | Mohamed M. Sheriff | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
434 | Mohammed A. M. Kamara | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
435 | Mohammed Cama Gbao | BSc Civil Eng | MALE |
436 | Mohammed Dukuly | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
437 | Mohammed J. Jalloh | BSc. Geology | MALE |
438 | Mohammed Kanneh | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
439 | Mohammed S.K. Jabateh | Bsc Biology | MALE |
440 | Mohammed V. Kamara | Bsc Biology | MALE |
441 | Mohammed A.Massaley | Bsc Geology | MALE |
442 | Momo B. Sando | BSc Forestry | MALE |
443 | Momo Kweinavah | BSC Agronomy | MALE |
444 | Moncojay Brown | Bsc Biology | FEMALE |
445 | Morris B. S. Dossen | BSc Biology | MALE |
446 | Morris Tokpah | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
447 | Moses Z. Blah | BSc Biology | MALE |
448 | Moses F. Dohntay, Jr. | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
449 | Moses Flomo Tunnie | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
450 | Moses G. Flomo | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
451 | Moses Gleyo | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
452 | Moses Page Tellewoyan | Bsc Biology | MALE |
453 | Moses T. Kolleh | BSc Chemistry | MALE |
454 | Moses V. Zubah | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
455 | Moses Whinileegkoe | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
456 | Moses Y. Dugbaye | Bsc Zoology | MALE |
457 | Moubon A. Kwakpae | BSc Nat. Res. Mgt | MALE |
458 | Muatapha M. Nuah | BSc Zoology | MALE |
459 | Mulbah Tokpah | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
460 | Musulene Sharpolu | Bsc Biology | FEMALE |
461 | Murphy S. Dolo | Bsc Biology | MALE |
462 | Musulyne B. Taylor | Bsc Biology | FEMALE |
463 | N. Obidiah Giah | Bsc General Agriculture | |
464 | N. Saah C. Bundoo | BSc Forestry | MALE |
465 | Nathan Desoe | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
466 | Nanzoun J. Biea | Bsc Mining Engineering | MALE |
467 | Nataline Bono | Bsc Biology | FEMALE |
468 | Nathaniel G. Teeba, Jr. | BSc. Biology | MALE |
469 | Natina Sherman | BSC. Agriculture | FEMALE |
470 | Naiomi Wolobah | BSc. Biology | FEMALE |
471 | Nelson G. Vaye | Bsc Biology | MALE |
472 | Newoloja J. Wah | BSC Agriculture | MALE |
473 | Nicholas Jarka | BSc Biology | MALE |
474 | Nichoson J. Gbor | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
475 | Numenea D. Tokpa | BSC. Forestry | MALE |
476 | Nuwoe P. Clarke | Bsc General Forestry | FEMALE |
477 | Nuwoh Bailey | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
478 | Nyan C. Nyan Sr. | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
479 | Nyondadein D. Strother | BSc Biology | MALE |
480 | Nyumah Johnson | BSC Biology | MALE |
481 | Obediah S. Bowah | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
482 | Ojuku D. Quiwon | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
483 | Olivia Kesselly | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
484 | Oretha G. Korboi | BSc Agriculture | FEMALE |
485 | Othello J. Barkollie | Bsc Civil Engineering | MALE |
486 | Othello L. Zomoway | BSC Biology | MALE |
487 | Othello T. Paye | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
488 | Othello T.Q. Yeon | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
489 | Othello T.Q. Yeon | BSC Agronomy | MALE |
490 | P. Elkanah Dada | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
491 | Patience T. Saingbe | Bsc Biology | FEMALE |
492 | Patricia D. Johnson | Bsc Chemistry | FEMALE |
493 | Patrick A. J. Kamara | BSc Agr (Magna cum laude) | MALE |
494 | Patrick K. Ngombu | General Agriculture | MALE |
495 | Paul G. Kowu | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
496 | Paul G. Nyahn | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
497 | Paul M. Bleh | Bsc Natural Resource Manag. | MALE |
498 | Paul Simbo | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
499 | Paul Smith | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
500 | Paul Tepennon Doe | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
501 | Pauline S. Johnson | BSC. Biology | FEMALE |
502 | Paye Garpeh | Bsc Chemistry | MALE |
503 | Payewulo T. Worllarwulu | Bsc Zoology | MALE |
504 | Peninnah P. Logan | BSc Chemistry | MALE |
505 | Pendora M. Swen | Bsc Biology | FEMALE |
506 | Peter D. Darbeh | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
507 | Peter M. Korballah | BSC. Biology | MALE |
508 | Peter M. Kpante | BSc Forestry | MALE |
509 | Philemon Flahn Johnson | BSc Civil Eng | FEMALE |
510 | Pinky Blamah | BSC. Biology | FEMALE |
511 | Precious M. Doe | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
512 | Prince D. Nyemah | Bsc Biology | MALE |
513 | Prince K. Zarwie | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
514 | Prince M. Harris | BSC Biology | MALE |
515 | Prince Menkalo Gbieu | BSc Geology | MALE |
516 | Prince S. Korlubah | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
517 | Prince S. Gblah | BSC Forestry | MALE |
518 | Prince T. Venyan | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
519 | Prince Teddy Kartoe | BSc. Bio (appl. Not signed) | MALE |
520 | Princess S. Kollie | BSC. Agriculture | FEMALE |
521 | Princess Y. Q. Goway | BSC. Forestry | FEMALE |
522 | Quiqui N. Kerkula | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
523 | Rady S. Peal | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
524 | Rancy B. Mulbah | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
525 | Randall Y.S.S. Dweh | BSC Biology | MALE |
526 | Randolph M. Paypay | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
527 | Randolph Mambia | Bsc Civil Engineering | MALE |
528 | Randy S. L. Domah | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
529 | Ranford Sarwee Blamo | BSc. Civil Engineering | MALE |
530 | Reuben Gaymane Sivili | General Agriculture | MALE |
531 | Reuben Sivile | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
532 | Richard D.W Allen | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
533 | Richard F. Saah | BSC. Biology | MALE |
534 | Richard P. Wennie | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
535 | Richard Wallace | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
536 | Ritz S. Ben | BSc Civil Engeering | MALE |
537 | Robbin M. Towh | BSc Chemistry | MALE |
538 | Robert G. Kollie | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
539 | Robert G. Momo | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
540 | Robert M. Z. Kolubah | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
541 | Robin N. Zuweh | General Agriculture | MALE |
542 | Romeo K.K. Paul | BSc. Agriculture | MALE |
543 | Roger B. Wilson | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
544 | Roland T. Wesseh | Bsc Civil Engineering | MALE |
545 | Ronaldo D. Targbah | BSc Biology | MALE |
546 | Ruephena T. Miller | Natural Resource Manag. | FEMALE |
547 | Rutland E.N. Shilue | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
548 | Ruth K. Bordolo | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
549 | S. Allenton Galakpai | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
550 | S. Jerry Sagbe II | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
551 | S. Karkeye Garpeh | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
552 | S. Marathon Koryan | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
553 | S. William Craig, Jr. | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
554 | Saah J, Keffa, Jr. | BSc Biology | MALE |
555 | Sam F. Kolleh | Bsc Biology | MALE |
556 | Sam Gondardoe | Bsc Chemistry | MALE |
557 | Sam Robin Weah | BSC Agriculture | MALE |
558 | Sammie Tabolo | BSc Forestry | MALE |
559 | Samson W. Yloe | BSc Biology | MALE |
560 | Samuel D. Lakpor | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
561 | Samuel Darwolor | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
562 | Samuel T. Bannie | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
563 | Samuel Darwolor | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
564 | Samuel Dweh Harmon | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
565 | Samuel G. Biago | BSc Biology | MALE |
566 | Samuel Y. Kollie | BSC Forestry | MALE |
567 | Samuel K. Kollie | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
568 | Samuel K. Toe | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
569 | Samuel N. Garmah | BSc Forestry | MALE |
570 | Samuel Gomah | BSc Forestry | MALE |
571 | Samuel N. Yormie | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
572 | Samuel T. King | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
573 | Samuline Wokpeh | Bsc Biology | FEMALE |
574 | Sangay E.B.S. Moses | Bsc Biology | FEMALE |
575 | Sarah I. Weekie | BSc Nat. Res. Mgt | FEMALE |
576 | Saturday Zialu | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
577 | Saye K. Miller | General Agriculture | MALE |
578 | Seypoe T. Jallah | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
579 | Saygbah Johnson | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
580 | Saygbechi T. Jablasone, Jr | BSc Chemistry | MALE |
581 | Saynekpi S. Zeon | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
582 | Serena Howard | Bsc General Agriculture | FEMALE |
583 | Segkeh Nimene | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
584 | Shirley D. Robinson | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
585 | Shirley Suah | Bsc Biology | FEMALE |
586 | Siafa Rogers | BSc Biology | MALE |
587 | Siaka S. Kromah | Bsc Biology | MALE |
588 | Simeon E. Ojong | BSc Chemistry | MALE |
589 | Sipply M. Dugbeh | BSc. Forestry | MALE |
590 | Smauel K. Garnett | BSc Biology | MALE |
591 | Soclortay K. Soclor | General Forestry | MALE |
592 | Socrates Cisco | BSC. Biology | MALE |
593 | Solomon K. Garpue | BSc Biology | MALE |
594 | Solomon L. C. Ngekia | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
595 | Solomon M. Woods | BSc Agriculture | MALE |
596 | Starr D. Wheon | BSc. Civil Engineering | MALE |
597 | Sophia C. Nimely | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
598 | Stephen Dweh | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
599 | Stephen F. Grah | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
600 | Stephen Martor Johnson | BSc Chemistry | MALE |
601 | Stephen T. Ganty | BSc Zoology | MALE |
602 | Sulonta T. Mulbah | BSC Chemistry | MALE |
603 | Sunday J. Kerkula | BSc Biology | MALE |
604 | Sweele Posseah | BSC. Biology | FEMALE |
605 | Sylvester Z. Gono | BSc Civil Engineering | MALE |
606 | Sylvanas A. Nicol | BSc. Mathematics | MALE |
607 | Takpor D. Zuo | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
608 | Terrance Paye | BSc. Biology | MALE |
609 | T. Eric M. Cooper | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
610 | Teta S. Kpakar | BSc. Bio | FEMALE |
611 | Theophilus O. Horace | Bsc Geology | MALE |
612 | Therese Kemezee | BSc Agriculture | FEMALE |
613 | Thomas Gaflowu, Jr | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
614 | Tianyan Susan Tyee | BSc. Biology | MALE |
615 | Thomas Walker | Bsc Geology | MALE |
616 | Timothy G. Zahn | Bsc Biology | MALE |
617 | Tina Gbelia | Bsc Biology | FeMALE |
618 | Titus Manikongo | BSc Zool | FEMALE |
619 | Tobias Nyumbol | BSc Biology | MALE |
620 | Tokpah F. Jaiblay | BSc. Agriculture | MALE |
621 | Trokon B. Randall | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
622 | Trokon P. Williams | BSc Biology | MALE |
623 | Tutu F. Sheriff | BSc Biology | MALE |
624 | Urias B. Barclay | BSC. Environment Science | MALE |
625 | Vannie Quapourlee | BSC. Forestry | MALE |
626 | Varmah M. Saylea | BSC Forestry | MALE |
627 | Varney A. Sambola | BSc Forestry | MALE |
628 | Varney Kromah, Jr. | BSC. Minng. Enginering | MALE |
629 | Varney Noah | BSC Chemistry | MALE |
630 | Varney S. Freeman | BSc Biology | MALE |
631 | Vascie L Boayou | BSc Chemistry | MALE |
632 | Vasco M. Garwuo | MPh Candiate | MALE |
633 | Vesselee Tokpah, Jr. | BSC. Agronomy | MALE |
634 | Victor V. Gahndolo | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
635 | Victoria B. Dagbe | BSc Geology | FEMALE |
636 | Victoria Ellis | Bsc General Agriculture | FEMALE |
637 | Waiseh Hardy | Bsc General Forestry | FEMALE |
638 | Walker AB. Tokpah | Bsc General Forestry | MALE |
639 | Wallace S. Boye | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
640 | Weedor B. Flahn | BSc Biology | MALE |
641 | Wendy K. Seton | Bsc Biology | FEMALE |
642 | Whuryonwon Menyongai | BSC Agriculture | MALE |
643 | Wilfred G. Freeman | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
644 | William Kollie | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
645 | William M. Koko | General Agriculture | MALE |
646 | William M. Quaye | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
647 | William S. Brown | BSc Physic | MALE |
648 | William S. Meazoe, Jr. | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
649 | William S. Sackie | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
650 | William Vonyeegar | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
651 | Wilson S.C. Sonpon | BSc. Biology | MALE |
652 | Wilma Z. Mensah | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
653 | Wlohgbah P. Nowon | BSc Forestry | FEMALE |
654 | Woulay Narmah | BSc Agronomy | MALE |
655 | Wondia W. Annan | BSC Biology | MALE |
656 | Yaa E.S. Vanyan | BSc Biology | MALE |
657 | Yamah Lawubah | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
658 | Yarkpawolo G. Sali | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
659 | Yarkpawolo M. Ballah | BSC Biology | MALE |
660 | Yarkpazuo W. Johnson | Bsc General Agriculture | MALE |
661 | Yarzue Duway | BSC. Agriculture | MALE |
662 | Yassah Kokolee | BSc Agriculture | FEMALE |
663 | Yatta K. Vayambo | BSc Biology | FEMALE |
664 | Yenlego J. Kollie | BSc Biology | MALE |
665 | Yohn Siaway | Bsc Biology | MALE |
666 | Younger Pewee | Bsc Biology | MALE |
667 | Yourfee Kennedy | BSc Geology | MALE |
MASTER DEGREE HOLDERS | DISCIPLINE | GENDER | |
1 | Alfred Dahn | MSc Agr, BSc Agr | MALE |
2 | Alice B. Sorsor Ireland | MA. Epidemiology | FEMALE |
3 | Ben Bellring | MSc Env. Sc., BSc Agr | MALE |
4 | Bushuba A. Kanneh | MA. Epidemiology | MALE |
5 | Calvin A. Gaye | MSc. Agrometeorology | MALE |
6 | Charles Ganteh Weelar | MSc Agr, MSc Agr (no copy of deg) | MALE |
7 | Christopher Nyanneh | MSc Nursing, BSc Bio (no copy of deg) | MALE |
8 | Crispina D. Pratt | MSc Pub Health, BSc Bio (no copy of deg) | MALE |
9 | Edith E.H. Perry | MSc Pub Health, BSc Bio (no copy of deg) | FEMALE |
10 | Elvis T. Dweh, Sr. | MSc Env.Sc., BSc Civil Eng(no copy of deg) | MALE |
11 | Emmanuel M. Pope | MSc Agr, BSc Agr | MALE |
12 | Emmanuel G. Harris | MSc Pub Health, BSc Bio | MALE |
13 | Erasmus Pupoh Sikloh | MSc. Env. Sc. (no copy of deg) | MALE |
14 | Eric M. Cooper | MSc Agr, BSc Agr, (no copy of deg) | MALE |
15 | Fenda Carmo Smith | MSc Pub Health, BSc Chem (no copy of deg) | FEMALE |
16 | Houenafa V. Saizonou | MSc Pub Health, BSc Bio (no copy of deg) | MALE |
17 | Joseph M. Charles | MSc Env. Sc., BSc. Natural Resource Mgt | MALE |
18 | Ma-Zoe Monica | MSc Pub Health, BSc Bio (no copy of deg) | FEMALE |
19 | Mariah R. Williams | Msc. Environmental Science | FEMALE |
20 | Marjueh J. Cooper | MSc Pub Health, BSc Bio (no copy of deg) | FEMALE |
21 | Mark Tokpah Williams | MSc Env. Sc, BA Sociology, . | MALE |
22 | Mark W. Johnson | MSc Water Mgt, BSc Agr (no copy of deg) | MALE |
23 | Mantue Reeves | MSc Climate Change | FEMALE |
24 | Momo G. Kollie | MSc Env/Nat Res, BBA Acct | MALE |
25 | William Bonwin Whitfield | MSc Env./Petro Tech, BSc Civil Eng | MALE |
26 | Salia S. Sheriff | Two Masters**** | MALE |